Select a Date:

Games Matchups

Final
Long Beach State 49ers 63
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors 74
11:00 AM Final
Wright State Raiders 56
IUPUI Jaguars 66
06:00 PM Final
Mercer Bears 83
Citadel Bulldogs 70
06:30 PM Final
Central Michigan Chippewas 76
Toledo Rockets 89
07:00 PM Final
Brown Bears 82
Columbia Lions 89
07:00 PM Final
Wofford Terriers 75
East Tennessee State Buccaneers 71
07:00 PM Final
Yale Bulldogs 82
Cornell Big Red 80
07:00 PM Final
Dayton Flyers 56
Rhode Island Rams 81
07:00 PM Final
Chattanooga Mocs 51
UNCG Spartans 72
07:00 PM Final
Dartmouth Big Green 46
Penn Quakers 74
07:00 PM Final
Marist Red Foxes 76
Niagara Purple Eagles 100
07:00 PM Final
Samford Bulldogs 89
VMI Keydets 82
07:00 PM Final
Harvard Crimson 72
Princeton Tigers 66
07:00 PM Final
Saint Peter''s Peacocks 52
Quinnipiac Bobcats 43
07:00 PM Final
Furman Paladins 78
Western Carolina Catamounts 55
08:00 PM 2 Half 10:52
Ohio State Buckeyes 48
Indiana Hoosiers 48
08:00 PM In-Progress
Northern Kentucky Norse 51
UIC Flames 45
09:00 PM In-Progress
Western Michigan Broncos 8
Ball State Cardinals 17
09:00 PM In-Progress
Manhattan Jaspers 14
Iona Gaels 24

Previous Matchups

07:00 PM Final
Connecticut Huskies 52
Cincinnati Bearcats 77
07:00 PM Final
Sacred Heart Pioneers 94
Bryant Bulldogs 84
07:00 PM Final
FGCU Eagles 76
Stetson Hatters 60
07:00 PM Final
Longwood Lancers 56
High Point Panthers 75
07:00 PM Final
Hofstra Pride 77
James Madison Dukes 61
07:00 PM Final
North Texas Mean Green 68
FIU Golden Panthers 69
07:00 PM Final
NJIT Highlanders 76
USC Upstate Spartans 67
07:00 PM Final
Rider Broncs 77
Monmouth Hawks 91
07:00 PM Final
Towson Tigers 75
Northeastern Huskies 80
07:00 PM Final
Rice Owls 79
Florida Atlantic Owls 76
07:00 PM Final
Radford Highlanders 63
Liberty Flames 50
07:00 PM Final
Wagner Seahawks 64
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils 62
07:00 PM Final
Elon Phoenix 58
Charleston Cougars 79
07:00 PM Final
Purdue Boilermakers 93
Illinois Fighting Illini 86
07:00 PM Final
Green Bay Phoenix 96
Oakland Golden Grizzlies 90
07:00 PM Final
North Florida Ospreys 81
Jacksonville Dolphins 86
07:00 PM Final
Winthrop Eagles 75
UNC Asheville Bulldogs 89
07:00 PM Final
Milwaukee Panthers 72
Detroit Titans 49
07:00 PM Final
Robert Morris Colonials 53
Mount St. Mary''s Mountaineers 72
07:00 PM Final
UNCW Seahawks 83
William & Mary Tribe 96
07:00 PM Final
Old Dominion Monarchs 84
Marshall Thundering Herd 79
07:00 PM Final
Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs 78
Presbyterian Blue Hose 63
07:00 PM Final
Saint Francis U Red Flash 90
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights 82
07:00 PM Final
Delaware Fightin'' Blue Hens 83
Drexel Dragons 85
07:00 PM Final
Wisconsin Badgers 70
Northwestern Wildcats 64
07:30 PM Final
Campbell Fighting Camels 68
Charleston Southern Buccaneers 72
07:30 PM Final
UT Martin Skyhawks 53
Morehead State Eagles 70
07:30 PM Final
Kennesaw State Owls 74
Lipscomb Bisons 83
08:00 PM Final
North Dakota State Bison 74
Western Illinois Leathernecks 82
08:00 PM Final
St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers 76
LIU Brooklyn Blackbirds 81
08:00 PM Final
Southern Miss Golden Eagles 56
UTSA Roadrunners 64
08:00 PM Final
Georgia Southern Eagles 63
UT Arlington Mavericks 83
08:00 PM Final
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles 83
Omaha Mavericks 75
08:00 PM Final
Charlotte 49ers 55
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers 93
08:00 PM Final
South Dakota Coyotes 72
South Dakota State Jackrabbits 76
08:00 PM Final
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders 76
Abilene Christian Wildcats 67
08:00 PM Final
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks 88
Eastern Kentucky Colonels 91
08:00 PM Final
UMKC Kangaroos 83
UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros 59
08:00 PM Final
Austin Peay Governors 86
SIUE Cougars 82
08:15 PM Final
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks 66
South Alabama Jaguars 62
08:30 PM Final
Georgia State Panthers 77
Texas State Bobcats 50
08:30 PM Final
Portland State Vikings 96
Southern Utah Thunderbirds 91
08:30 PM Final
Murray State Racers 76
Eastern Illinois Panthers 66
08:30 PM Final
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers 65
Little Rock Trojans 60
08:30 PM Final
Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns 81
Troy Trojans 76
08:30 PM Final
Appalachian State Mountaineers 79
Arkansas State Red Wolves 82
08:30 PM Final
Sacramento State Hornets 53
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks 58
09:00 PM Final
Seattle Redhawks 64
Grand Canyon Antelopes 76
09:00 PM Final
Washington Huskies 78
Stanford Cardinal 94
09:00 PM Final
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs 72
UTEP Miners 74
09:00 PM Final
Chicago State Cougars 67
New Mexico State Aggies 78
09:00 PM Final
UCLA Bruins 78
Utah Runnin'' Utes 84
09:00 PM Final
Eastern Washington Eagles 75
Weber State Wildcats 70
09:00 PM Final
Gonzaga Bulldogs 77
San Diego Toreros 72
09:00 PM Final
Belmont Bruins 67
Jacksonville State Gamecocks 78
09:00 PM Final
Idaho Vandals 83
Idaho State Bengals 86
09:00 PM Final
Arizona Wildcats 75
Oregon State Beavers 65
09:00 PM Final
Houston Cougars 85
Memphis Tigers 91
09:02 PM Final
Tennessee State Tigers 64
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles 69
10:00 PM Final
CSUN Matadors 86
Cal Poly Mustangs 90
10:00 PM Final
Utah Valley Wolverines 70
Bakersfield Roadrunners 47
10:00 PM Final
Loyola Marymount Lions 65
Santa Clara Broncos 64
10:00 PM Final
Pepperdine Waves 61
Saint Mary''s Gaels 75
10:00 PM Final
San Francisco Dons 84
Pacific Tigers 74
10:30 PM Final
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos 49
UC Irvine Anteaters 69
11:00 PM Final
BYU Cougars 72
Portland Pilots 60
11:00 PM Final
Washington State Cougars 78
California Golden Bears 76
11:30 PM Final
Arizona State Sun Devils 68
Oregon Ducks 75