Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

NCAA Basketball Standings

Last update: Mar 19th, 2014 at 11:54 PM

2013-2014 America East Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Vermont2211.667151.938
Stony Brook2311.676133.813
Hartford1716.515106.625
Albany1914.57697.563
UMass Lowell1018.35788.500
UMBC921.300511.313
Binghamton723.233412.250
Maine623.207412.250
New Hampshire624.200412.250

2013-2014 American Athletic Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Louisville316.838153.833
Cincinnati277.794153.833
Connecticut328.800126.667
SMU2710.730126.667
Memphis2410.706126.667
Houston1716.515810.444
Rutgers1221.364513.278
UCF1318.419414.222
Temple922.290414.222
South Florida1220.375315.167

2013-2014 Atlantic 10 Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Saint Louis277.794133.813
VA Commonwealth269.743124.750
George Washington249.727115.688
Saint Josephs2410.706115.688
Dayton2611.703106.625
Massachusetts249.727106.625
Richmond1914.57688.500
La Salle1516.48479.438
St Bonaventure1815.545610.375
Rhode Island1418.438511.313
Duquesne1317.433511.313
George Mason1120.355412.250
Fordham1021.323214.125

2013-2014 Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Virginia307.811162.889
Syracuse286.824144.778
Duke269.743135.722
North Carolina2410.706135.722
Pittsburgh2610.722117.611
Clemson2313.639108.556
Florida State2214.61199.500
NC State2214.61199.500
Maryland1715.53199.500
Miami-Florida1716.515711.389
Wake Forest1716.515612.333
Georgia Tech1617.485612.333
Notre Dame1517.469612.333
Boston College824.250414.222
Virginia Tech922.290216.111

2013-2014 Atlantic Sun Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Mercer279.750144.778
Fla Gulf Coast2213.629144.778
USC Upstate1915.559117.611
East Tenn St1916.543108.556
North Florida1616.500108.556
Lipscomb1515.500108.556
Jacksonville1218.400810.444
Northern Ky921.300513.278
Stetson724.226513.278
Kennesaw St625.194315.167

2013-2014 Big 12 Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Kansas2510.714144.778
Oklahoma2310.697126.667
Iowa State288.778117.611
Texas2411.686117.611
Kansas State2013.606108.556
Baylor2612.68499.500
West Virginia1716.51599.500
Oklahoma State2113.618810.444
Texas Tech1418.438612.333
TCU922.290018.000

2013-2014 Big East Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Villanova295.853162.889
Creighton278.771144.778
Providence2312.657108.556
Xavier2113.618108.556
St Johns2013.606108.556
Marquette1715.53199.500
Georgetown1815.545810.444
Seton Hall1717.500612.333
Butler1417.452414.222
DePaul1221.364315.167

2013-2014 Big Sky Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Weber State1911.633146.700
Montana1713.567128.600
North Dakota1717.500128.600
Northern Ariz1517.469128.600
Northern Colorado1814.563119.550
Portland State1715.531119.550
Eastern Wash1516.4841010.500
Sacramento St1416.4671010.500
Montana State1417.452911.450
Idaho State1118.379812.400
Southern Utah227.069119.050

2013-2014 Big South Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
High Point1615.516124.750
Va Military2213.629115.688
Radford2213.629106.625
Campbell1220.375610.375
Liberty1121.344511.313
Longwood824.250313.188
Coastal Carolina2113.618115.688
Winthrop2013.606106.625
Gardner-Webb1815.545106.625
UNC-Asheville1715.531106.625
Char Southern1318.419610.375
Presbyterian626.188214.125

2013-2014 Big Ten Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Michigan289.757153.833
Wisconsin308.789126.667
Michigan State299.763126.667
Nebraska1913.594117.611
Ohio State2510.714108.556
Iowa2013.60699.500
Minnesota2513.658810.444
Illinois2015.571711.389
Indiana1715.531711.389
Penn State1618.471612.333
Northwestern1419.424612.333
Purdue1517.469513.278

2013-2014 Big West Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
UC Irvine2312.657133.813
UC Santa Barbara219.700124.750
Long Beach State1517.469106.625
Hawaii2011.64597.563
CS-Northridge1718.48679.438
Cal Poly1420.412610.375
Cal State Fullerton1120.355610.375
UC Riverside1021.323511.313
UC Davis922.290412.250

2013-2014 Colonial Athletic Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Delaware259.735142.875
Towson2410.706133.813
William amp; Mary2012.625106.625
Drexel1614.53388.500
Northeastern1121.34479.438
Coll of Charleston1418.438610.375
James Madison1120.355610.375
Hofstra1023.303511.313
UNC-Wilmington923.281313.188

2013-2014 Horizon Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Green Bay247.774142.875
Cleveland State2112.636124.750
Wright State2115.583106.625
Valparaiso1816.52997.563
Milwaukee2114.60079.438
Oakland1320.39479.438
Youngstown St1517.469610.375
Detroit1319.406610.375
Ill-Chicago625.194115.063

2013-2014 Ivy League Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Harvard275.844131.929
Yale1914.57695.643
Princeton219.70086.571
Columbia2113.61886.571
Brown1514.51777.500
Dartmouth1216.42959.357
Penn820.28659.357
Cornell226.071113.071

2013-2014 Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Iona2211.667173.850
Manhattan258.758155.750
Canisius2113.618146.700
Quinnipiac2012.625146.700
Siena2018.526119.550
Saint Peters1417.452911.450
Rider1417.452911.450
Marist1219.387911.450
Monmouth1121.344515.250
Fairfield725.219416.200
Niagara726.212317.150

2013-2014 Mid-American Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Buffalo1910.655135.722
Akron2113.618126.667
Ohio2511.694117.611
Miami-Ohio1318.419810.444
Kent State1616.500711.389
Bowling Green1220.375612.333
Toledo277.794144.778
Western Mich2310.697144.778
Eastern Mich2214.611108.556
Northern Ill1517.469810.444
Central Mich1021.323315.167
Ball State525.167216.111

2013-2014 Mid-Eastern Athletic Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
NC Central286.824151.938
Hampton1813.581133.813
Norfolk State1915.559115.688
Morgan State1516.484115.688
Savannah State1319.406106.625
Florida Aamp;M1418.43888.500
Coppin State1220.37579.438
Delaware State921.300511.313
SC State921.300511.313
NC Aamp;T923.281511.313
Howard825.242511.313
Bethune-Cookman725.219511.313
MD-Eastern Shore624.200412.250

2013-2014 Missouri Valley Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Wichita State351.9721801.000
Indiana State2311.676126.667
Northern Iowa1615.516108.556
Missouri State2013.60699.500
Illinois State1815.54599.500
Southern Ill1419.42499.500
Bradley1220.375711.389
Drake1516.484612.333
Evansville1419.424612.333
Loyola-Chicago1022.313414.222

2013-2014 Mountain West Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
San Diego St315.861162.889
New Mexico277.794153.833
UNLV2013.606108.556
Nevada1517.469108.556
Boise State2113.61899.500
Fresno State2118.53899.500
Wyoming1815.54599.500
Utah State1814.563711.389
Colorado State1616.500711.389
Air Force1218.400612.333
San Jose St724.226117.056

2013-2014 Northeast Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Robert Morris2213.629142.875
Wagner1912.613124.750
Bryant1814.563106.625
St Francis-NY1814.56397.563
Mount St Marys1617.48597.563
Central Conn St1119.36779.438
St Francis-PA1021.32379.438
Fair-Dickinson1021.323610.375
Long Island920.310412.250
Sacred Heart526.161214.125

2013-2014 Ohio Valley Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Belmont2610.722142.875
Eastern Ky2410.706115.688
Morehead State2014.588106.625
Tenn Tech1716.51597.563
Jacksonville St1021.323412.250
Tennessee St525.167412.250
Murray State2311.676133.813
SE Missouri St1814.56388.500
Eastern Ill1119.36779.438
SIU Edwardsville1120.35579.438
Austin Peay1218.400610.375
Tenn-Martin823.258313.188

2013-2014 Pacific-12 Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Arizona335.868153.833
UCLA289.757126.667
Oregon2410.706108.556
Colorado2312.657108.556
Stanford2313.639108.556
Arizona State2112.636108.556
California2114.600108.556
Utah2112.63699.500
Washington1715.53199.500
Oregon State1616.500810.444
Washington St1021.323315.167
USC1121.344216.111

2013-2014 Southeastern Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Florida363.9231801.000
Kentucky2911.725126.667
Georgia2014.588126.667
Tennessee2413.649117.611
Arkansas2212.647108.556
Missouri2312.65799.500
LSU2014.58899.500
Ole Miss1914.57699.500
Texas Aamp;M1816.529810.444
Vanderbilt1516.484711.389
Alabama1319.406711.389
Auburn1416.467612.333
South Carolina1420.412513.278
Miss State1419.424315.167

2013-2014 Southern Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Davidson2013.606151.938
Chattanooga1815.545124.750
Wofford2012.625115.688
Elon1814.563115.688
Western Carolina1915.559106.625
UNC Greensboro1418.43879.438
Ga Southern1519.441610.375
Samford1320.394610.375
Appalachian St921.300511.313
Furman921.300313.188
Citadel726.212214.125

2013-2014 Southland Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Stephen F Austin323.9141801.000
TX Aamp;M-CC1816.529144.778
Sam Houston St2411.686135.722
Northwestern St1714.548126.667
Incarnate Word216.77895.643
Oral Roberts1716.515108.556
Nicholls1415.483108.556
McNeese State1120.35599.500
New Orleans1115.423810.444
SE Louisiana1218.400711.389
Central Arkansas821.276513.278
Lamar426.133315.167
Abilene Christian1120.355212.143
Houston Baptist625.194216.111

2013-2014 Southwestern Athletic Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Southern U1913.594153.833
Alabama State1913.594126.667
Texas Southern1915.559126.667
Ark-Pine Bluff1318.419117.611
Alabama Aamp;M1416.467108.556
Alcorn State1219.38799.500
Jackson State1120.355711.389
Prairie View1123.324612.333
Miss Valley St923.281513.278
Grambling St524.172315.167

2013-2014 Sun Belt Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Georgia State259.735171.944
Western Ky2012.625126.667
Louisiana2311.676117.611
Arkansas State1913.594108.556
Ark-Little Rock1517.46999.500
Texas-Arlington1517.46999.500
ULM1017.370711.389
Troy1120.355612.333
South Alabama1120.355513.278
Texas State823.258414.222

2013-2014 West Coast Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Gonzaga297.806153.833
BYU2312.657135.722
San Francisco2112.636135.722
St Marys-CA2312.657117.611
Pepperdine1516.484810.444
San Diego1817.514711.389
Portland1516.484711.389
Pacific1816.529612.333
Santa Clara1419.424612.333
Loyola Marymount1319.406414.222

2013-2014 Western Athletic Conference Basketball Standings

TeamWLPctConf WConf LConf Pct
Utah Valley U2012.625133.813
New Mexico St2610.722124.750
Grand Canyon1515.500106.625
Chicago State1319.40688.500
Idaho1618.47179.438
UMKC1020.33379.438
Seattle1317.433511.313
CS-Bakersfield1319.406511.313
TX-Pan American923.281511.313

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at SBG Global



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

Can the Heat Repeat on 2013-14?

NBA finals 2013 become one of the best finals on my list, the San Antonio Spurs Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory