Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

NFL Quarterback Sacked

Stat List

Last update: Jan 2nd, 2014 at 03:14 PM

Final 2013 AFC Quarterbacks Sacked Leaders

RkPlayerCompAttPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%RtTD%TDSYSck
1Ryan Tannehill, MIA35558860.439136.6567172.981.74.12439958
2Joe Flacco, BAL36261459.039126.3774223.673.13.11932448
3Geno Smith, NYJ24744355.830466.8869214.766.52.71231543
4Ben Roethlisberger, PIT37558464.242617.3067142.492.04.82828242
5Tom Brady, NEP38062860.543436.9281111.887.34.02525640
6Alex Smith, KAN30850860.633136.527171.489.14.52321039
7Chad Henne, JAC30550360.632416.4462142.876.52.61324338
8Andrew Luck, IND34357060.238226.717391.687.04.02322732
9Terrelle Pryor, OAK15627257.417986.6173114.069.12.6720331
10Philip Rivers, SDC37854469.544788.2360112.0105.55.93215030
11Andy Dalton, CIN36358661.942937.3382203.488.85.63318229
12E.J. Manuel, BUF18030658.819726.444592.977.73.61115928
13Brandon Weeden, CLE14126752.817316.489593.470.33.4918027
14Matt Schaub, HOU21935861.223106.4546143.973.02.81016221
Ryan Fitzpatrick, TEN21735062.024547.0177123.482.04.01410921
16Case Keenum, HOU13725354.217606.966662.478.23.6920119

Final 2013 NFC Quarterbacks Sacked Leaders

RkPlayerCompAttPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%RtTD%TDSYSck
1Matt Ryan, ATL43965167.445156.9481172.689.64.02629844
Russell Wilson, SEA25740763.133578.258092.2101.26.42627244
3Cam Newton, CAR29247361.733797.1479132.788.85.12433643
4Carson Palmer, ARI36257263.342747.4791223.883.94.22428941
5Mike Glennon, TAM24741659.426086.278592.283.94.61931440
6Eli Manning, NYG31755157.538186.9370274.969.43.31828139
Colin Kaepernick, SFX24341658.431977.696481.991.65.02123139
8Robert Griffin III, WAS27445660.132037.0262122.682.23.51627438
9Drew Brees, NOS44665068.651627.9476121.8104.76.03924437
10Tony Romo, DAL34253563.938287.1682101.996.75.83127235
11Nick Foles, PHI20331764.028919.12632.6119.28.52717328
12Christian Ponder, MIN15223963.616486.904793.877.92.9711927
13Matthew Stafford, DET37163458.546507.3387193.084.24.62916823
14Kellen Clemens, STL14224258.716736.918172.978.83.3813821
Aaron Rodgers, GBP19329066.625368.748362.1104.95.91711721
16Jay Cutler, CHI22435563.126217.3867123.489.25.41913219

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

Manning-Welker a Deadly Combination

When I heard Peyton Manning was heading to Denver, everybody knew that with Manning at the... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory