Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

NFL Quarterback Sacked

Stat List

Last update: Nov 25th, 2014 at 02:01 AM

2014 AFC Quarterbacks Sacked Leaders

RkPlayerCompAttPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%RtTD%TDSYSck
1Ben Roethlisberger, PIT28241368.332707.928061.5105.35.82415930
2Alex Smith, KAN21332765.122116.763441.292.74.01312627
Blake Bortles, JAC19130562.620676.7863154.970.82.6817027
4Ryan Tannehill, MIA25738966.125826.645082.193.45.12017626
5Philip Rivers, SDC24836368.328357.815092.5101.46.12210621
Kyle Orton, BUF17026065.418106.968431.296.24.61212421
7Ryan Fitzpatrick, HOU15725461.819607.727683.187.14.3118320
Andrew Luck, IND29446463.436417.8573102.299.46.32910720
9Geno Smith, NYJ14124557.614595.9651104.167.42.9710617
10Brian Hoyer, CLE20436555.928647.857082.282.33.01110816
11Joe Flacco, BAL23737563.227647.378082.192.64.81812315
12Tom Brady, NEP27141765.029987.195661.4101.06.2267514
13Peyton Manning, DEN30144268.135588.058692.0109.57.7349212
Andy Dalton, CIN21133862.424137.1477103.083.43.6127112
Derek Carr, OAK24040659.122495.547792.276.73.4146412

2014 NFC Quarterbacks Sacked Leaders

RkPlayerCompAttPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%RtTD%TDSYSck
1Colin Kaepernick, SFX21434761.726157.548061.792.14.31522734
2Matthew Stafford, DET24441558.829437.0973102.481.03.11320133
3Cam Newton, CAR19533358.623927.1851103.080.33.61226832
4Austin Davis, STL18028463.420017.055993.285.14.21217929
5Russell Wilson, SEA19931363.622307.126051.693.04.51416027
6Jay Cutler, CHI26740066.828257.0674123.093.05.52215126
7Matt Ryan, ATL27642465.130667.237492.192.64.51916623
8Eli Manning, NYG25340662.328336.9861123.088.05.22113622
Aaron Rodgers, GBP22834266.729578.65803.9119.28.83013222
Teddy Bridgewater, MIN15826260.316896.455272.775.72.3614622
11Tony Romo, DAL20329568.825198.546862.0111.47.52216120
12Drew Brees, NOS32546270.334917.5662112.498.14.8229217
13Josh McCown, TAM11018260.413507.425684.477.93.8710016
Mike Glennon, TAM11720357.614176.984163.083.34.9109116
15Nick Foles, PHI18631159.821636.9568103.281.44.213749
Carson Palmer, ARI14122462.916267.268031.395.64.911599

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

Manning-Welker a Deadly Combination

When I heard Peyton Manning was heading to Denver, everybody knew that with Manning at the... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory