Final 2014 AFC Quarterbacks Sacked Leaders

RkPlayerCompAttPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%RtTD%TDSYSck
1Blake Bortles, JAC28047558.929086.1263173.669.52.31134555
2Ryan Tannehill, MIA39259066.440456.8650122.092.84.62733746
3Alex Smith, KAN30346465.332657.047061.393.43.91822945
4Philip Rivers, SDC37957066.542867.5259183.293.85.43118936
5Ben Roethlisberger, PIT40860867.149528.149491.5103.35.33217233
Kyle Orton, BUF28744764.230186.7584102.287.84.01819833
7Geno Smith, NYJ21936759.725256.8874133.577.53.51317528
8Andrew Luck, IND38061661.747617.7380162.696.56.54016127
9Derek Carr, OAK34859958.132705.4677122.076.63.52114924
Brian Hoyer, CLE24243855.333267.5981133.076.52.71216024
11Andy Dalton, CIN30948164.233987.0681173.583.54.01912421
Ryan Fitzpatrick, HOU19731263.124837.967682.695.35.4178321
Tom Brady, NEP37358264.141097.066991.597.45.73313421
14Joe Flacco, BAL34455462.139867.1980122.291.04.92716719
15Peyton Manning, DEN39559766.247277.9286152.5101.56.53911817

Final 2014 NFC Quarterbacks Sacked Leaders

RkPlayerCompAttPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%RtTD%TDSYSck
1Colin Kaepernick, SFX28947860.533697.0580102.186.44.01934452
2Matthew Stafford, DET36360260.342577.0773122.085.73.72225445
3Russell Wilson, SEA28545263.134757.698071.595.04.42024242
4Teddy Bridgewater, MIN25940264.429197.2687123.085.23.51424939
5Cam Newton, CAR26244858.531276.9851122.782.14.01830038
Jay Cutler, CHI37056166.038126.8074183.288.65.02822338
7Josh McCown, TAM18432756.322066.7556144.370.53.41123536
8Matt Ryan, ATL41562866.146947.4779142.293.94.52820531
9Tony Romo, DAL30443569.937058.526892.1113.27.83421529
Drew Brees, NOS45665969.249527.5169172.697.05.03318629
Austin Davis, STL18028463.420017.055993.285.14.21217929
12Eli Manning, NYG37960163.144107.3480142.392.15.03018728
Aaron Rodgers, GBP34152065.643818.438051.0112.27.33817428
14Mark Sanchez, PHI19830964.124187.8372113.688.44.51415123
15Shaun Hill, STL14522963.316577.246373.183.93.5811618
16Drew Stanton, ARI13224055.017117.134952.178.72.976611
Last Update: December 31, 2014, at 07:38 AM ET