Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

NFL Quarterback Sacked

Stat List

Last update: Sep 16th, 2014 at 01:55 AM

2014 AFC Quarterbacks Sacked Leaders

RkPlayerCompAttPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%RtTD%TDSYSck
1Chad Henne, JAC387153.54596.466311.481.84.239413
2Alex Smith, KAN457758.44575.942733.963.61.31326
Jake Locker, TEN406759.75007.466123.085.44.53256
4Ryan Tannehill, MIA498160.54195.172422.576.13.73405
Tom Brady, NEP447856.43985.10440.078.92.62305
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT457163.45828.204122.882.01.41295
7Brian Hoyer, CLE437160.64346.11470.087.42.82264
8Joe Flacco, BAL569161.55115.628011.183.23.33163
Andrew Luck, IND558763.25426.234133.485.55.75163
Geno Smith, NYJ396065.03976.622923.381.03.32383
11Derek Carr, OAK477463.54145.594222.780.64.13182
Peyton Manning, DEN436269.45118.24480.0126.59.76152
13Philip Rivers, SDC497367.15227.153411.4100.45.5481
E.J. Manuel, BUF324866.73757.813212.195.44.2261
15Ryan Fitzpatrick, HOU284168.33458.41760.0118.47.3300
Andy Dalton, CIN406165.65539.07770.0105.43.3200

2014 NFC Quarterbacks Sacked Leaders

RkPlayerCompAttPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%RtTD%TDSYSck
1Tony Romo, DAL426663.64576.925634.575.13.02547
Aaron Rodgers, GBP487564.05357.138011.397.45.34507
3Matt Cassel, MIN366159.03726.102646.665.74.93396
Austin Davis, STL385273.14278.212811.989.2.00366
5Nick Foles, PHI488258.56537.966822.486.13.73475
Matthew Stafford, DET498061.36377.966711.393.63.83435
Colin Kaepernick, SFX375764.94497.883735.384.65.33255
Josh McCown, TAM436863.24206.183645.965.82.92335
9Eli Manning, NYG447261.14406.112945.669.24.23364
Drew Stanton, ARI142948.31675.76320.066.3.00254
Matt Ryan, ATL7611168.59658.695432.7105.16.37284
Cam Newton, CAR223464.72818.26240.0100.22.91304
Robert Griffin III, WAS314077.53057.63480.098.4.00354
14Russell Wilson, SEA365367.93937.42330.0114.77.54223
Jay Cutler, CHI578368.75256.334422.499.77.26143
16Carson Palmer, ARI243764.93048.22630.0108.45.42102

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

Manning-Welker a Deadly Combination

When I heard Peyton Manning was heading to Denver, everybody knew that with Manning at the... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory