Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

NFL Quarterback Touchdowns

Stat List

Last update: Jan 2nd, 2014 at 03:18 PM

Final 2013 AFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Peyton Manning, DEN65945068.354778.3178101.518120115.18.355
2Andy Dalton, CIN58636361.942937.3382203.42918288.85.633
3Philip Rivers, SDC54437869.544788.2360112.030150105.55.932
4Ben Roethlisberger, PIT58437564.242617.3067142.44228292.04.828
5Tom Brady, NEP62838060.543436.9281111.84025687.34.025
6Ryan Tannehill, MIA58835560.439136.6567172.95839981.74.124
7Alex Smith, KAN50830860.633136.527171.43921089.14.523
Andrew Luck, IND57034360.238226.717391.63222787.04.023
9Joe Flacco, BAL61436259.039126.3774223.64832473.13.119
10Ryan Fitzpatrick, TEN35021762.024547.0177123.42110982.04.014
11Chad Henne, JAC50330560.632416.4462142.83824376.52.613
12Geno Smith, NYJ44324755.830466.8869214.74331566.52.712
13E.J. Manuel, BUF30618058.819726.444592.92815977.73.611
Jason Campbell, CLE31718056.820156.368082.51610476.93.511
15Matt Schaub, HOU35821961.223106.4546143.92116273.02.810
16Case Keenum, HOU25313754.217606.966662.41920178.23.69

Final 2013 NFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Drew Brees, NOS65044668.651627.9476121.837244104.76.039
2Tony Romo, DAL53534263.938287.1682101.93527296.75.831
3Matthew Stafford, DET63437158.546507.3387193.02316884.24.629
4Nick Foles, PHI31720364.028919.12632.628173119.28.527
5Matt Ryan, ATL65143967.445156.9481172.64429889.64.026
Russell Wilson, SEA40725763.133578.258092.244272101.26.426
7Cam Newton, CAR47329261.733797.1479132.74333688.85.124
Carson Palmer, ARI57236263.342747.4791223.84128983.94.224
9Colin Kaepernick, SFX41624358.431977.696481.93923191.65.021
10Jay Cutler, CHI35522463.126217.3867123.41913289.25.419
Mike Glennon, TAM41624759.426086.278592.24031483.94.619
12Eli Manning, NYG55131757.538186.9370274.93928169.43.318
13Aaron Rodgers, GBP29019366.625368.748362.121117104.95.917
14Robert Griffin III, WAS45627460.132037.0262122.63827482.23.516
15Sam Bradford, STL26215960.716876.447341.5159790.95.314
16Josh McCown, CHI22414966.518298.17801.41137109.05.813

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at SBG Global



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

Manning-Welker a Deadly Combination

When I heard Peyton Manning was heading to Denver, everybody knew that with Manning at the... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory