Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

NFL Quarterback Touchdowns

Stat List

Last update: Dec 18th, 2014 at 10:48 PM

2014 AFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Andrew Luck, IND57835561.444927.7779142.42616097.56.638
2Peyton Manning, DEN51634667.141438.0386112.114104106.47.237
3Tom Brady, NEP53134264.438477.246981.5169199.86.032
4Ben Roethlisberger, PIT54536667.244158.109481.532166103.45.329
5Philip Rivers, SDC48232667.636397.5559132.72713997.35.627
6Joe Flacco, BAL46930164.234797.428091.91612894.84.923
7Ryan Tannehill, MIA50433466.333906.7350112.23827390.84.422
8Alex Smith, KAN41927264.929547.057061.43920093.94.318
Derek Carr, OAK52931359.228985.4877112.12011676.93.418
10Ryan Fitzpatrick, HOU31219763.124837.967682.6218395.35.417
11Andy Dalton, CIN41826563.430087.2081143.31810182.93.615
12Kyle Orton, BUF37523963.725136.708482.12916586.73.714
13Brian Hoyer, CLE42523555.331927.5170122.82113876.32.611
Blake Bortles, JAC44226660.227916.3163173.85031770.82.511
15Geno Smith, NYJ31518257.819576.2151123.82515069.82.99
16Zach Mettenberger, TEN17910759.814127.898073.91813883.44.58

2014 NFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Aaron Rodgers, GBP45829364.038378.388051.127166111.27.635
2Drew Brees, NOS57440270.043587.5969122.122131101.45.431
3Tony Romo, DAL38126469.331888.376882.128204110.47.328
Jay Cutler, CHI52534766.136406.9374183.43621689.55.328
5Matt Ryan, ATL54135665.841127.6079122.22517096.05.027
6Eli Manning, NYG51632663.235906.9661132.52718290.05.026
7Matthew Stafford, DET52232161.537977.2773101.93922587.83.619
8Russell Wilson, SEA39624862.628977.326361.53821593.64.518
9Cam Newton, CAR40123458.428127.0151112.73629281.84.016
Colin Kaepernick, SFX42825960.530517.1380102.34930784.93.716
11Nick Foles, PHI31118659.821636.9568103.297481.44.213
12Austin Davis, STL28418063.420017.055993.22917985.14.212
13Carson Palmer, ARI22414162.916267.268031.395995.64.911
Teddy Bridgewater, MIN35122363.524516.9887102.83220982.73.111
15Mike Glennon, TAM20311757.614176.984163.0169183.34.910
Josh McCown, TAM27815856.819446.9956124.32616372.63.610

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

Manning-Welker a Deadly Combination

When I heard Peyton Manning was heading to Denver, everybody knew that with Manning at the... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory