Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

NFL Quarterback Touchdowns

Stat List

Last update: Oct 29th, 2014 at 05:17 PM

2014 AFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Peyton Manning, DEN25217469.021348.478631.2855119.08.722
Andrew Luck, IND34722564.827317.875292.6135999.26.322
3Philip Rivers, SDC27118568.322138.175051.81373109.97.420
4Tom Brady, NEP28118164.420597.33562.71374104.76.418
5Ben Roethlisberger, PIT30120668.423807.915231.02096105.65.316
6Joe Flacco, BAL27917362.020497.348072.597290.65.014
7Ryan Tannehill, MIA24715462.316196.555062.41710086.14.511
8Derek Carr, OAK24915261.015176.097752.074282.03.69
Kyle Orton, BUF1419567.411288.008432.11798104.06.49
Alex Smith, KAN21514467.014936.943341.9188093.04.29
Ryan Fitzpatrick, HOU22714463.417577.747673.1166287.64.09
12Brian Hoyer, CLE21812557.317147.86702.9106691.03.78
13Geno Smith, NYJ23313156.213705.8851104.3159765.63.07
14Blake Bortles, JAC20813263.513846.6563125.8179668.32.96
Andy Dalton, CIN21714265.416417.567741.875589.72.86
16E.J. Manuel, BUF1317658.08386.408032.364480.33.85

2014 NFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Aaron Rodgers, GBP25016967.620928.378031.220128113.67.619
2Jay Cutler, CHI29319767.220937.147482.72011595.85.817
3Matt Ryan, ATL30519864.923067.567482.61713093.14.915
Tony Romo, DAL24216568.219988.266862.517146103.66.215
Drew Brees, NOS32922969.625247.675782.4116697.14.615
6Eli Manning, NYG22514664.915736.996152.2138896.86.214
7Nick Foles, PHI29917759.220396.826893.075480.74.012
8Russell Wilson, SEA20713565.214907.205331.4159498.15.311
Colin Kaepernick, SFX22414363.817197.678052.21913194.34.911
Matthew Stafford, DET29918361.222167.417372.32414386.53.711
11Austin Davis, STL23015065.216807.305152.22213492.34.310
Kirk Cousins, WAS20412661.817108.388194.487086.44.910
13Cam Newton, CAR25614757.417947.015152.02117081.43.18
Mike Glennon, TAM17010058.811576.814142.4148385.34.78
Carson Palmer, ARI1549461.011367.38801.642898.35.28
16Derek Anderson, CAR574070.24247.44350.019114.97.04

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

Manning-Welker a Deadly Combination

When I heard Peyton Manning was heading to Denver, everybody knew that with Manning at the... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory