Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

NFL Quarterback Touchdowns

Stat List

Last update: Oct 23rd, 2014 at 10:40 PM

2014 AFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Peyton Manning, DEN25217469.021348.478631.2855119.08.722
2Philip Rivers, SDC27118568.322138.175051.81373109.97.420
3Andrew Luck, IND30219965.923317.724972.31144100.56.319
4Joe Flacco, BAL24515663.718547.578052.086497.25.714
5Tom Brady, NEP24615161.417056.93562.8137496.35.313
6Ben Roethlisberger, PIT25216665.918587.374331.2209696.04.010
Ryan Tannehill, MIA21813863.314236.533552.3148287.84.610
8Alex Smith, KAN18611964.012706.833342.2167291.04.89
9Ryan Fitzpatrick, HOU19212565.115307.977673.6112888.24.28
Derek Carr, OAK19511860.511896.107752.643080.94.18
11Geno Smith, NYJ22512957.313656.075173.1159772.53.17
Brian Hoyer, CLE19010655.814397.577021.195888.03.77
13Andy Dalton, CIN18912164.013757.287731.652889.73.26
14E.J. Manuel, BUF1317658.08386.408032.364480.33.85
Blake Bortles, JAC17411465.511636.6863105.7137670.22.95
Charlie Whitehurst, TEN985960.27647.807522.094293.25.15

2014 NFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Aaron Rodgers, GBP21114166.816747.93801.517109117.38.518
2Tony Romo, DAL21414869.217898.366862.81292104.76.514
Eli Manning, NYG22514664.915736.996152.2138896.86.214
Jay Cutler, CHI26317767.318667.107472.7179794.45.314
5Matt Ryan, ATL27817864.020787.477472.51511591.74.713
6Drew Brees, NOS26317867.719167.295772.753091.74.211
Colin Kaepernick, SFX22414363.817197.678052.21913194.34.911
8Kirk Cousins, WAS20412661.817108.388194.487086.44.910
Nick Foles, PHI23714159.516286.876873.075482.04.210
Russell Wilson, SEA17511565.712917.385321.11486101.95.710
11Austin Davis, STL20513565.915207.415142.0159094.44.49
Matthew Stafford, DET25215963.118917.507362.42414387.93.69
13Cam Newton, CAR20612560.714727.153731.51412289.33.98
14Mike Glennon, TAM1428157.09866.944132.197186.24.97
15Carson Palmer, ARI1127466.18077.21631.9428101.35.46
16Derek Anderson, CAR574070.24247.44350.019114.97.04

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

Manning-Welker a Deadly Combination

When I heard Peyton Manning was heading to Denver, everybody knew that with Manning at the... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory