Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

NFL Quarterback Touchdowns

Stat List

Last update: Nov 27th, 2014 at 11:06 PM

2014 AFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Peyton Manning, DEN44230168.135588.058692.01292109.57.734
2Andrew Luck, IND46429463.436417.8573102.22010799.46.329
3Tom Brady, NEP41727165.029987.195661.41475101.06.226
4Ben Roethlisberger, PIT41328268.332707.928061.530159105.35.824
5Philip Rivers, SDC36324868.328357.815092.521106101.46.122
6Ryan Tannehill, MIA38925766.125826.645082.12617693.45.120
7Joe Flacco, BAL37523763.227647.378082.11512392.64.818
8Derek Carr, OAK40624059.122495.547792.2126476.73.414
9Alex Smith, KAN32721365.122116.763441.22712692.74.013
10Kyle Orton, BUF26017065.418106.968431.22112496.24.612
Andy Dalton, CIN33821162.424137.1477103.0127183.43.612
12Ryan Fitzpatrick, HOU25415761.819607.727683.1208387.14.311
Brian Hoyer, CLE36520455.928647.857082.21812182.33.011
14Blake Bortles, JAC30519162.620676.7863154.92717070.82.68
15Zach Mettenberger, TEN1368058.811038.118053.7129186.75.17
Geno Smith, NYJ24514157.614595.9651104.11710667.42.97

2014 NFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Aaron Rodgers, GBP34222866.729578.65803.922132119.28.830
2Jay Cutler, CHI44829866.531056.9374143.12917591.25.424
3Tony Romo, DAL32422168.227188.396882.524186106.26.822
Drew Brees, NOS46232570.334917.5662112.4179298.14.822
5Eli Manning, NYG40625362.328336.9861123.02213688.05.221
6Matt Ryan, ATL42427665.130667.237492.12316692.64.519
7Matthew Stafford, DET46027860.433337.2573102.23520884.43.315
Colin Kaepernick, SFX37623061.227367.288082.13824887.84.015
Russell Wilson, SEA33521463.924667.366351.53117494.74.515
10Nick Foles, PHI31118659.821636.9568103.297481.44.213
11Austin Davis, STL28418063.420017.055993.22917985.14.212
Cam Newton, CAR33319558.623927.1851103.03226880.33.612
13Carson Palmer, ARI22414162.916267.268031.395995.64.911
14Kirk Cousins, WAS20412661.817108.388194.487086.44.910
Mike Glennon, TAM20311757.614176.984163.0169183.34.910
16Mark Sanchez, PHI17511163.414048.025863.496189.34.68

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

Manning-Welker a Deadly Combination

When I heard Peyton Manning was heading to Denver, everybody knew that with Manning at the... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory