Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

NFL Quarterback Touchdowns

Stat List

Last update: Nov 21st, 2014 at 12:27 AM

2014 AFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Peyton Manning, DEN40727367.133018.118692.21184107.17.430
2Andrew Luck, IND43227363.233887.8452102.3156899.46.528
3Tom Brady, NEP36423364.026497.285651.41475102.06.624
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT41328268.332707.928061.530159105.35.824
5Philip Rivers, SDC32821966.825447.765082.41897101.26.421
6Joe Flacco, BAL35121962.425217.188082.31411490.74.817
Ryan Tannehill, MIA35323165.423546.675072.02516492.24.817
8Derek Carr, OAK40624059.122495.547792.2126476.73.414
9Alex Smith, KAN32721365.122116.763441.22712692.74.013
10Ryan Fitzpatrick, HOU25415761.819607.727683.1208387.14.311
Brian Hoyer, CLE32518155.725427.827051.5159986.03.411
Andy Dalton, CIN30318761.721807.197793.0127183.23.611
13Kyle Orton, BUF22814664.015806.938431.32011493.54.410
14Blake Bortles, JAC27817663.319216.9163145.02313872.22.98
15Geno Smith, NYJ23313156.213705.8851104.3159765.63.07
16E.J. Manuel, BUF1317658.08386.408032.364480.33.85

2014 NFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Aaron Rodgers, GBP31320966.827488.788031.021130120.18.928
2Jay Cutler, CHI37325067.026957.2374123.22313393.45.621
3Drew Brees, NOS41729069.530717.3657102.4137195.94.619
4Tony Romo, DAL26918568.822448.346862.218152107.26.718
Eli Manning, NYG36622461.224956.8261113.02012685.44.918
6Matt Ryan, ATL38124965.427937.337482.12014593.24.517
7Colin Kaepernick, SFX31819461.023597.428051.63221792.04.414
8Matthew Stafford, DET36922661.226797.267392.43118185.03.513
Nick Foles, PHI31118659.821636.9568103.297481.44.213
Russell Wilson, SEA29118262.520196.946051.72011890.84.513
11Austin Davis, STL28418063.420017.055993.22917985.14.212
Cam Newton, CAR33319558.623927.1851103.03226880.33.612
13Carson Palmer, ARI22414162.916267.268031.395995.64.911
14Kirk Cousins, WAS20412661.817108.388194.487086.44.910
Mike Glennon, TAM20311757.614176.984163.0169183.34.910
16Josh McCown, TAM1348563.410097.535664.5116082.64.56

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

Manning-Welker a Deadly Combination

When I heard Peyton Manning was heading to Denver, everybody knew that with Manning at the... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory