Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

NFL Quarterback Touchdowns

Stat List

Last update: Sep 16th, 2014 at 01:54 AM

2014 AFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Peyton Manning, DEN624369.45118.24480.0215126.59.76
2Andrew Luck, IND875563.25426.234133.431685.55.75
3Philip Rivers, SDC734967.15227.153411.418100.45.54
4Ryan Fitzpatrick, HOU412868.33458.41760.000118.47.33
Joe Flacco, BAL915661.55115.628011.131683.23.33
Chad Henne, JAC713853.54596.466311.4139481.84.23
Ryan Tannehill, MIA814960.54195.172422.554076.13.73
Jake Locker, TEN674059.75007.466123.062585.44.53
Derek Carr, OAK744763.54145.594222.721880.64.13
10E.J. Manuel, BUF483266.73757.813212.11695.44.22
Geno Smith, NYJ603965.03976.622923.333881.03.32
Brian Hoyer, CLE714360.64346.11470.042687.42.82
Andy Dalton, CIN614065.65539.07770.000105.43.32
Tom Brady, NEP784456.43985.10440.053078.92.62
15Alex Smith, KAN774558.44575.942733.963263.61.31
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT714563.45828.204122.852982.01.41

2014 NFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Matt Ryan, ATL1117668.59658.695432.7428105.16.37
2Jay Cutler, CHI835768.75256.334422.431499.77.26
3Aaron Rodgers, GBP754864.05357.138011.375097.45.34
Russell Wilson, SEA533667.93937.42330.0322114.77.54
5Matt Cassel, MIN613659.03726.102646.663965.74.93
Eli Manning, NYG724461.14406.112945.643669.24.23
Drew Brees, NOS825668.35706.955722.421490.03.73
Matthew Stafford, DET804961.36377.966711.354393.63.83
Colin Kaepernick, SFX573764.94497.883735.352584.65.33
Nick Foles, PHI824858.56537.966822.454786.13.73
11Josh McCown, TAM684363.24206.183645.953365.82.92
Carson Palmer, ARI372464.93048.22630.0210108.45.42
Tony Romo, DAL664263.64576.925634.575475.13.02
Derek Anderson, CAR342470.62306.76260.019108.75.92
Kirk Cousins, WAS332266.72507.58310.0221109.46.12
16Mike Glennon, TAM241770.81215.04140.021896.04.21

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

Manning-Welker a Deadly Combination

When I heard Peyton Manning was heading to Denver, everybody knew that with Manning at the... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory