Final 2014 AFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Andrew Luck, IND61638061.747617.7380162.62716196.56.540
2Peyton Manning, DEN59739566.247277.9286152.517118101.56.539
3Tom Brady, NEP58237364.141097.066991.52113497.45.733
4Ben Roethlisberger, PIT60840867.149528.149491.533172103.35.332
5Philip Rivers, SDC57037966.542867.5259183.23618993.85.431
6Joe Flacco, BAL55434462.139867.1980122.21916791.04.927
Ryan Tannehill, MIA59039266.440456.8650122.04633792.84.627
8Derek Carr, OAK59934858.132705.4677122.02414976.63.521
9Andy Dalton, CIN48130964.233987.0681173.52112483.54.019
10Alex Smith, KAN46430365.332657.047061.34522993.43.918
Kyle Orton, BUF44728764.230186.7584102.23319887.84.018
12Ryan Fitzpatrick, HOU31219763.124837.967682.6218395.35.417
13Geno Smith, NYJ36721959.725256.8874133.52817577.53.513
14Brian Hoyer, CLE43824255.333267.5981133.02416076.52.712
15Blake Bortles, JAC47528058.929086.1263173.65534569.52.311
16Zach Mettenberger, TEN17910759.814127.898073.91813883.44.58

Final 2014 NFC Quarterback Touchdowns Leaders

RkPlayerAttCompPctYrdsYPAttLngIntInt%SckSYRtTD%TD
1Aaron Rodgers, GBP52034165.643818.438051.028174112.27.338
2Tony Romo, DAL43530469.937058.526892.129215113.27.834
3Drew Brees, NOS65945669.249527.5169172.62918697.05.033
4Eli Manning, NYG60137963.144107.3480142.32818792.15.030
5Jay Cutler, CHI56137066.038126.8074183.23822388.65.028
Matt Ryan, ATL62841566.146947.4779142.23120593.94.528
7Matthew Stafford, DET60236360.342577.0773122.04525485.73.722
8Russell Wilson, SEA45228563.134757.698071.54224295.04.420
9Colin Kaepernick, SFX47828960.533697.0580102.15234486.44.019
10Cam Newton, CAR44826258.531276.9851122.73830082.14.018
11Mark Sanchez, PHI30919864.124187.8372113.62315188.44.514
Teddy Bridgewater, MIN40225964.429197.2687123.03924985.23.514
13Nick Foles, PHI31118659.821636.9568103.297481.44.213
14Austin Davis, STL28418063.420017.055993.22917985.14.212
15Josh McCown, TAM32718456.322066.7556144.33623570.53.411
Carson Palmer, ARI22414162.916267.268031.395995.64.911
Last Update: December 31, 2014, at 07:39 AM ET