Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2015 NHL Individual Statistics - Detroit Red Wings

Last update: Apr 12th, 2016 at 10:23 PM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Justin AbdelkaderLW882192342-16120604-15512.3
Joakim AnderssonC182912316000-175.9
Andreas AthanasiouC7237951415011-5317.0
Pavel DatsyukC1366163349714801-1818.8
Danny DeKeyserD657881220244003-7211.1
Jonathan EricssonD527131215256000-684.4
Johan FranzenRW93201102000-30.0
Luke GlendeningC418181321446003-889.1
Mike GreenD257472835-638500-1245.6
Darren HelmC4377131326-232003-1657.9
Jimmy HowardG353701102000-0-
Tomas JurcoRW2644426-616000-439.3
Niklas KronwallD556432326-2130002-614.9
Dylan LarkinC71802322451134405-22110.4
Anthony ManthaRW3910213-62201-1811.1
Alexey MarchenkoD47662911-510000-405.0
Drew MillerLW2028112-52000-273.7
Petr MrazekG345402202000-0-
Tomas NosekLW836000-22000-20.0
Gustav NyquistRW1482172643-234703-16110.6
Xavier OuelletD615011-22000-40.0
Teemu PulkkinenLW56366612214101-659.2
Kyle QuinceyD27474711136002-626.5
Brad RichardsC176810182848401-1646.1
Riley SheahanC1581141125-812312-12810.9
Brendan SmithD26331215162100-823.7
Eric TangradiLW49100000000-0-
Tomas TatarLW2181212445424703-16512.7
Henrik ZetterbergC4082133750-1524203-2146.1
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Jimmy Howard3537331414.5009799262112.80.906
Petr Mrazek3454492716.628144811562922.33.921

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory