Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2016 NHL Individual Statistics - Detroit Red Wings

Last update: Apr 12th, 2017 at 08:05 AM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Justin AbdelkaderLW86471421-2050501-1046.7
Andreas AthanasiouC7264181129-728103-12015.0
Tyler BertuzziLW597000-10000-30.0
Mitch CallahanRW57400000000-20.0
Jared CoreauG311400000000-0-
Danny DeKeyserD65824812-2233002-854.7
Jonathan EricssonD5251189-263000-432.3
Luke GlendeningC417431114-1026000-763.9
Mike GreenD2572142236-2040302-12511.2
Darren HelmC43508917-620201-988.2
Jimmy HowardG352600002000-0-
Nick JensenD3494913-712000-596.8
Niklas KronwallD555721113-732000-673.0
Dylan LarkinC7180171532-2837511-1789.6
Brian LashoffD235000-30000-10.0
Matt LoritoLW22201100000-60.0
Anthony ManthaRW39601719361053103-13312.8
Drew MillerLW2055527-1218001-4311.6
Petr MrazekG345000002000-0-
Frans NielsenC5179172441-1918420-16210.5
Tomas NosekLW8311101-12000-195.3
Gustav NyquistRW1476123648018202-1657.3
Xavier OuelletD61663912251000-893.4
Dan RenoufD77100000000-10.0
Robbie RussoD181900022000-180.0
Riley SheahanC158021113-2914100-1091.8
Ryan SproulD4827167-86100-462.2
Ben StreetC46601110000-80.0
Evgeny SvechnikovRW37200000000-40.0
Tomas TatarLW2182252146-826505-16615.1
Henrik ZetterbergLW40821751681522200-1958.7
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Jared Coreau31141454.556362411733.46.887
Jimmy Howard3526241011.476675492712.10.927
Petr Mrazek3450441821.462146214563153.04.901

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory