Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2016 NHL Individual Statistics - Detroit Red Wings

Last update: Feb 19th, 2017 at 10:28 PM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Justin AbdelkaderLW8414913-1325200-656.2
Andreas AthanasiouC724414620-413101-8516.5
Tyler BertuzziLW597000-10000-30.0
Jared CoreauG311300000000-0-
Danny DeKeyserD6559358-1323002-605.0
Jonathan EricssonD5251189-263000-432.3
Luke GlendeningC415931013-1122000-664.5
Mike GreenD2549101626-1334202-9011.1
Darren HelmC43316511310201-5710.5
Jimmy HowardG351700002000-0-
Nick JensenD32635828000-319.7
Tomas JurcoRW2616000-82000-120.0
Niklas KronwallD5535077-316000-380.0
Dylan LarkinC715712719-1723301-1329.1
Brian LashoffD235000-30000-10.0
Anthony ManthaRW39441318311431102-10412.5
Alexey MarchenkoD330066612000-270.0
Drew MillerLW2035516-1014001-3116.1
Petr MrazekG343600002000-0-
Frans NielsenC5156111627-1612220-10810.2
Gustav NyquistRW145672229-414102-1215.8
Steve OttC2941336-563000-339.1
Xavier OuelletD61432810444000-533.8
Riley SheahanC1557099-1914000-780.0
Brendan SmithD232235134101-395.1
Ryan SproulD4824167-64100-422.4
Tomas TatarLW2159141428-720102-11612.1
Thomas VanekLW6246152237114502-9715.5
Henrik ZetterbergLW40591332451212100-1349.7
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Jared Coreau31131353.625354381733.27.893
Jimmy Howard35171557.417426282511.96.934
Petr Mrazek3436311415.483102810062132.97.903

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory