Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2016 NHL Individual Statistics - Detroit Red Wings

Last update: Dec 6th, 2016 at 10:49 PM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Justin AbdelkaderLW822448-413200-3511.4
Andreas AthanasiouC721341510000-2020.0
Tyler BertuzziLW597000-10000-30.0
Jared CoreauG31100000000-0-
Danny DeKeyserD6527246-315001-219.5
Jonathan EricssonD5227055343000-220.0
Luke GlendeningC4127167-110000-352.9
Mike GreenD252761016018101-4812.5
Darren HelmC431743768201-2814.3
Jimmy HowardG351200002000-0-
Tomas JurcoRW265000-32000-50.0
Niklas KronwallD5514022-28000-120.0
Dylan LarkinC71278210-517201-7510.7
Brian LashoffD232000-10000-10.0
Anthony ManthaRW391243732101-3312.1
Alexey MarchenkoD5319055010000-180.0
Drew MillerLW2020202-94001-1612.5
Petr MrazekG341700002000-0-
Frans NielsenC51276915-80020-5411.1
Gustav NyquistRW14274111514002-508.0
Steve OttC2923213-237000-229.1
Xavier OuelletD611202265000-120.0
Riley SheahanC1527055-1012000-390.0
Brendan SmithD220224-315101-267.7
Ryan SproulD4814145-74100-293.4
Tomas TatarLW21274711-712000-596.8
Thomas VanekLW62165813410200-3514.3
Henrik ZetterbergLW40276142056100-5610.7
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Jared Coreau311101.0003641004.14.889
Jimmy Howard35121155.500318190411.82.940
Petr Mrazek34171585.615488453912.84.908

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory