Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2017 NHL Individual Statistics - Detroit Red Wings

Last update: Apr 8th, 2018 at 10:53 PM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Justin AbdelkaderLW875132235-1178400-11011.8
Andreas AthanasiouLW7271161733-1516102-1709.4
Tyler BertuzziLW594871724-739101-838.4
David BoothLW1728415-510000-3312.1
Jared CoreauG31700000000-0-
Trevor DaleyD83779716-536014-1038.7
Danny DeKeyserD65656612228000-659.2
Jonathan EricssonD528131013-747000-863.5
Martin FrkRW4268111425-1414500-9911.1
Luke GlendeningC416911819-1417122-8812.5
Mike GreenD256682533-1438100-1326.1
Darren HelmRW4375131831339020-1419.2
Joe HickettsD2503352000-20.0
Jimmy HowardG3560011010000-0-
Nick JensenD38101515-827000-1070.0
Niklas KronwallD557942327-1436200-765.3
Dylan LarkinC7182164763-961124-2326.9
Brian LashoffD32100000000-0-
Anthony ManthaLW3980242448-152902-19012.6
Frans NielsenC5179161733114423-13411.9
Gustav NyquistRW1482211940-220302-2139.9
Xavier OuelletD6145077-36000-570.0
Evgeny SvechnikovRW7714224-28000-1513.3
Dominic TurgeonC235000-22000-30.0
Luke WitkowskiRW2831134-168000-166.3
Henrik ZetterbergC4082114556114102-1806.1
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Jared Coreau317705.000203271614.26.867
Jimmy Howard3560572227.449177016053622.85.910

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory