Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2016 NHL Individual Statistics - Detroit Red Wings

Last update: Oct 26th, 2016 at 10:59 PM

Justin AbdelkaderLW85101-27100-520.0
Andreas AthanasiouC72521330000-825.0
Danny DeKeyserD65710146000-425.0
Jonathan EricssonD527022326000-70.0
Luke GlendeningC41704432000-100.0
Mike GreenD25734736100-837.5
Darren HelmC43742692201-1330.8
Jimmy HowardG35200000000-0-
Dylan LarkinC717213-211001-1910.5
Alexey MarchenkoD53702226000-70.0
Drew MillerLW20720202001-825.0
Petr MrazekG34500000000-0-
Frans NielsenC517123-10000-1010.0
Gustav NyquistRW14735862002-1421.4
Steve OttC294011210000-50.0
Xavier OuelletD61401120000-50.0
Riley SheahanC157011-34000-140.0
Brendan SmithD27000011000-100.0
Ryan SproulD48302220000-90.0
Tomas TatarLW217112-22000-205.0
Thomas VanekLW62744854200-1330.8
Henrik ZetterbergLW407044-10000-80.0
Jimmy Howard3522201.0006310000.50.984
Petr Mrazek345532.600168142612.82.917

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :

Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands

Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory