Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2016 NHL Individual Statistics - Detroit Red Wings

Last update: Jan 16th, 2017 at 10:24 PM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Justin AbdelkaderLW826459-619200-449.1
Andreas AthanasiouC7229951439001-5915.3
Tyler BertuzziLW597000-10000-30.0
Jared CoreauG31800000000-0-
Danny DeKeyserD6544257-1317001-454.4
Jonathan EricssonD5241178-157000-382.6
Luke GlendeningC414411011-918000-541.9
Mike GreenD253681220-724201-6911.6
Darren HelmC431743768201-2814.3
Jimmy HowardG351700002000-0-
Nick JensenD31104422000-160.0
Tomas JurcoRW2611000-32000-70.0
Niklas KronwallD5525033210000-250.0
Dylan LarkinC714411516-1717301-1159.6
Brian LashoffD235000-30000-10.0
Anthony ManthaRW39291111221116102-6816.2
Alexey MarchenkoD5328055312000-240.0
Drew MillerLW2033516-1014001-3116.1
Petr MrazekG342500002000-0-
Frans NielsenC514491625-84020-8910.1
Gustav NyquistRW144461723-68102-946.4
Steve OttC2937224-756000-306.7
Xavier OuelletD6129156436000-392.6
Riley SheahanC1542066-1612000-680.0
Brendan SmithD224235026101-326.3
Ryan SproulD4821156-54100-392.6
Tomas TatarLW214491019-718001-9010.0
Thomas VanekLW6233121830614302-7815.4
Henrik ZetterbergLW4044922311110100-949.6
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Jared Coreau318851.833224201202.70.911
Jimmy Howard35171557.417426282511.96.934
Petr Mrazek342521911.4506747241623.19.893

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory