Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2017 NHL Individual Statistics - Detroit Red Wings

Last update: Oct 18th, 2017 at 11:01 PM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Justin AbdelkaderLW8722406100-1414.3
David BoothLW17300002000-20.0
Trevor DaleyD83701104000-100.0
Danny DeKeyserD653000-10000-0-
Jonathan EricssonD52711216000-911.1
Martin FrkRW427314-22100-1323.1
Luke GlendeningC41720202011-728.6
Mike GreenD25718928000-156.7
Darren HelmC437022-12000-80.0
Jimmy HowardG35501102000-0-
Nick JensenD3704407000-80.0
Niklas KronwallD55400024000-60.0
Dylan LarkinC71717836100-166.3
Anthony ManthaRW39734704100-1816.7
Petr MrazekG34300000000-0-
Frans NielsenC517202-36001-1414.3
Gustav NyquistRW147213-30000-1910.5
Xavier OuelletD617000-10000-100.0
Riley SheahanC15700002000-40.0
Tomas TatarLW217123-15000-175.9
Luke WitkowskiRW28400002000-10.0
Henrik ZetterbergLW40744812001-1921.1
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Jimmy Howard355531.750142110212.54.923
Petr Mrazek343212.3338082202.98.900

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory