Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2016 NHL Individual Statistics - Detroit Red Wings

Last update: Mar 28th, 2017 at 11:11 PM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Justin AbdelkaderLW85871421-1944501-937.5
Andreas AthanasiouC7260181129-828103-11415.8
Tyler BertuzziLW597000-10000-30.0
Mitch CallahanRW57400000000-20.0
Jared CoreauG311400000000-0-
Danny DeKeyserD65763811-1929002-793.8
Jonathan EricssonD5251189-263000-432.3
Luke GlendeningC417431114-1026000-763.9
Mike GreenD2566122133-2040202-11110.8
Darren HelmC43448513-316201-839.6
Jimmy HowardG352300002000-0-
Nick JensenD343369-312000-525.8
Niklas KronwallD555111112-828000-551.8
Dylan LarkinC7174151227-3035501-1679.0
Brian LashoffD235000-30000-10.0
Anthony ManthaRW39591719361048103-13312.8
Drew MillerLW2051527-916001-4112.2
Petr MrazekG344700002000-0-
Frans NielsenC5173142034-1716420-1469.6
Tomas NosekLW83510122000-119.1
Gustav NyquistRW1470103242-314102-1526.6
Xavier OuelletD61603912146000-813.7
Dan RenoufD77100000000-10.0
Robbie RussoD181300002000-90.0
Riley SheahanC157401010-2614000-1010.0
Ryan SproulD4827167-86100-462.2
Ben StreetC46101110000-10.0
Tomas TatarLW2176231841-1026404-15315.0
Henrik ZetterbergLW40761647631320200-1769.1
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Jared Coreau31141454.556362411733.46.887
Jimmy Howard35232199.500599412612.02.932
Petr Mrazek3447411720.459135613362752.99.902

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory