Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2015 NHL Individual Statistics - Detroit Red Wings

Last update: Feb 6th, 2016 at 10:56 PM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Justin AbdelkaderLW852141226-457503-9315.1
Joakim AnderssonC182812316000-175.9
Andreas AthanasiouC72711220001-128.3
Pavel DatsyukC133762026114200-876.9
Danny DeKeyserD654868141224002-4812.5
Jonathan EricssonD5247178642000-452.2
Johan FranzenRW93201102000-30.0
Luke GlendeningC41514711-228001-468.7
Mike GreenD254641721-728300-864.7
Darren HelmC43484913-318001-934.3
Jimmy HowardG352000002000-0-
Tomas JurcoRW2629325-312000-2810.7
Jakub KindlD423235110001-345.9
Niklas KronwallD554531417-1014002-437.0
Dylan LarkinC71511819372528205-13713.1
Alexey MarchenkoD4743145-26000-224.5
Drew MillerLW2028112-52000-273.7
Petr MrazekG343501100000-0-
Tomas NosekLW836000-22000-20.0
Gustav NyquistRW1452141529-218603-10813.0
Teemu PulkkinenLW56296612314101-5510.9
Kyle QuinceyD271724648001-238.7
Brad RichardsC17385101560100-1024.9
Riley SheahanC15517613-158201-868.1
Brendan SmithD2443912243100-506.0
Eric TangradiLW49100000000-0-
Tomas TatarLW2151151732-218502-11113.5
Henrik ZetterbergC405292534210201-1187.6
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Jimmy Howard35202078.4675635431312.89.904
Petr Mrazek3435321910.6559946862212.03.932

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory