Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2017 NHL Individual Statistics - Detroit Red Wings

Last update: Dec 11th, 2017 at 10:34 PM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Justin AbdelkaderLW82951318130100-4610.9
Andreas AthanasiouLW72205510-84100-4710.6
Tyler BertuzziLW591000-30000-10.0
David BoothLW17931414000-1421.4
Trevor DaleyD8328022-1114000-390.0
Danny DeKeyserD6513000-112000-110.0
Jonathan EricssonD5230156222000-362.8
Martin FrkRW42226410-96300-3517.1
Luke GlendeningC4130628-713111-4114.6
Mike GreenD253021618-320000-573.5
Darren HelmRW43294610-212010-586.9
Jimmy HowardG352501108000-0-
Nick JensenD330077-513000-310.0
Niklas KronwallD5527268-314100-306.7
Dylan LarkinC713041923-626111-765.3
Brian LashoffD32100000000-0-
Anthony ManthaLW3930121022-937501-7915.2
Petr MrazekG341000000000-0-
Frans NielsenC51308412-710212-5614.3
Gustav NyquistRW14308715-612001-7710.4
Xavier OuelletD6127044-22000-370.0
Tomas TatarLW21308513-711402-7111.3
Luke WitkowskiRW289000139000-30.0
Henrik ZetterbergC403051217-46001-687.4
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Jimmy Howard35252399.5006956511312.90.906
Petr Mrazek3410724.333260293623.73.888

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory