Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2017 NHL Individual Statistics - Detroit Red Wings

Last update: Feb 20th, 2018 at 10:34 PM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Justin AbdelkaderLW85291625-251200-7611.8
Andreas AthanasiouLW7248111526-1210101-1179.4
Tyler BertuzziLW59252911-523001-405.0
David BoothLW1721415-16000-2814.3
Trevor DaleyD8354549-324013-826.1
Danny DeKeyserD6542437016000-419.8
Jonathan EricssonD52592810532000-613.3
Martin FrkRW4250101020-128500-7713.0
Luke GlendeningC41478614-1015111-6711.9
Mike GreenD255662329-828100-1145.3
Darren HelmRW435271522122010-977.2
Joe HickettsD2100010000-0-
Jimmy HowardG3543011010000-0-
Nick JensenD35801212-419000-690.0
Niklas KronwallD555621416-1124100-464.3
Dylan LarkinC715993544-751123-1516.0
Brian LashoffD32100000000-0-
Anthony ManthaLW3957201636041902-13814.5
Petr MrazekG342200000000-0-
Frans NielsenC5159131225112223-9513.7
Gustav NyquistRW1459161228118102-14810.8
Xavier OuelletD6136044-26000-450.0
Tomas TatarLW2159161127-822803-13312.0
Dominic TurgeonC235000-22000-30.0
Luke WitkowskiRW2822101-152000-128.3
Henrik ZetterbergC40598324038001-1266.3
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Jimmy Howard3543411619.457124411232612.84.910
Petr Mrazek34221887.5336305741522.89.910

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory