Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2017 NHL Individual Statistics - Montreal Canadiens

Last update: Nov 20th, 2017 at 11:35 PM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Karl AlznerD2221044-68000-170.0
Jordie BennD820145-19000-293.4
Paul ByronLW4121527013000-3116.1
Phillip DanaultC24213811-86011-486.3
Brandon DavidsonD8811011-27000-120.0
Jacob De La RoseLW2512000-54000-80.0
Nicolas DeslauriersLW20200005000-0-
Jonathan DrouinC922031013-74001-585.2
Byron FroeseC42500000000-40.0
Alex GalchenyukLW2721448-98300-517.8
Brendan GallagherRW11218513-212110-6312.7
Ales HemskyRW837000-110000-50.0
Charles HudonLW5420257-510101-563.6
Artturi LehkonenRW6218235-44000-474.3
Charlie LindgrenG39700002000-0-
Michael McCarronC348000010000-40.0
Victor MeteD5321033-22000-190.0
Torrey MitchellC171000002000-80.0
Al MontoyaG35401100000-0-
Joe MorrowD4511213-310000-1811.1
Antti NiemiG37100000000-0-
Max PaciorettyLW67217512-1110113-987.1
Jeff PetryD2621235-1110000-414.9
Tomas PlekanecC1421358215000-456.7
Carey PriceG311100000000-0-
Nikita ScherbakRW38200000000-0-
Andrew ShawRW6521459-922300-449.1
Mark StreitD322000-20000-30.0
Shea WeberD6204913-714201-606.7
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Charlie Lindgren397733.500222171312.49.923
Al Montoya354321.667102140603.77.863
Antti Niemi371000-410005.45.750
Carey Price31111137.300317392803.77.877

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory