Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2017 NHL Individual Statistics - Montreal Canadiens

Last update: Feb 19th, 2018 at 11:02 PM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Karl AlznerD2258189-624000-611.6
Jordie BennD8564610-321000-834.8
Paul ByronLW4158131023-721010-8016.3
Daniel CarrRW4319471142100-2516.0
Phillip DanaultC244371623-324012-848.3
Jacob De La RoseLW2533134-515010-244.2
Nicolas DeslauriersLW20367310916001-4914.3
Jonathan DrouinC925392029-2716203-1237.3
Byron FroeseC4234189316000-333.0
Alex GalchenyukLW2758122234-2716702-1498.1
Brendan GallagherRW1158211334-1528612-19011.1
Ales HemskyRW837000-110000-50.0
Charles HudonLW545581321-918301-1495.4
Jakub JerabekD2825134-16000-224.5
Artturi LehkonenRW62425611-118111-995.1
Brett LernoutD363000-10000-10.0
Charlie LindgrenG39800002000-0-
Michael McCarronC348000010000-40.0
Victor MeteD534307734000-390.0
Joe MorrowD45354610-1224100-547.4
Antti NiemiG37800000000-0-
Max PaciorettyLW6758161935-1526514-2008.0
Jeff PetryD265881927-2722501-1276.3
Tomas PlekanecC145851621039001-1214.1
Carey PriceG314200000000-0-
Nikita ScherbakRW389123-12000-147.1
David SchlemkoD213012316001-313.2
Andrew ShawRW654310919-947500-8312.0
Logan ShawRW491220202000-238.7
Mark StreitD322000-20000-30.0
Shea WeberD62661016-814201-758.0
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Charlie Lindgren398834.429250192312.43.924
Antti Niemi378622.500199171702.84.915
Carey Price3142411522.405126312182522.98.904

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory