Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2017 NHL Individual Statistics - Montreal Canadiens

Last update: Apr 8th, 2018 at 10:53 PM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Karl AlznerD228211112-740000-841.2
Jordie BennD87741115-234000-1063.8
Paul ByronLW4182201535-423211-11517.4
Daniel CarrRW43386101628200-5211.5
Phillip DanaultC245281725034012-948.5
Jacob De La RoseLW25554812-229010-537.5
Nicolas DeslauriersLW205810414755001-7713.0
Jonathan DrouinC9277133346-2830404-1647.9
Byron FroeseC42483811026000-496.1
Alex GalchenyukLW2782193251-3122902-2138.9
Brendan GallagherRW1182312354-1334814-27811.2
Ales HemskyRW837000-110000-50.0
Charles HudonLW5472102030-1238301-1795.6
Noah JuulsenD582312314000-333.0
Artturi LehkonenRW626612921-1120313-1647.3
Brett LernoutD3618011-56000-140.0
Charlie LindgrenG391400002000-0-
Michael McCarronC3418011-132000-150.0
Victor MeteD534907754000-430.0
Antti NiemiG371900000000-0-
Max PaciorettyLW6764172037-1630614-2128.0
Jeff PetryD2682123042-3028602-1786.7
Carey PriceG314900000000-0-
Mike ReillyD281908818000-290.0
Kerby RychelLW454112-22000-714.3
Nikita ScherbakRW3826426-58110-3910.3
David SchlemkoD213714536001-382.6
Andrew ShawRW6551101020-853500-9410.6
Logan ShawRW4930246-58000-464.3
Mark StreitD322000-20000-30.0
Rinat ValievD17200002000-20.0
Shea WeberD62661016-814201-758.0
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Charlie Lindgren39141448.3334574221223.03.908
Antti Niemi37191775.5835924221702.46.929
Carey Price3149481626.381148714883333.11.900

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory