Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2016 NHL Individual Statistics - Montreal Canadiens

Last update: Apr 12th, 2017 at 08:05 AM

Skaters
PlayerPosNumGPGoalsAstsPtsPlusPenPPGSHGGWGGTGTSPct
Nathan BeaulieuD287442428844201-1183.4
Jordie BennD813202-14001-922.2
Paul ByronLW41812221432129016-9622.9
Daniel CarrLW433327946001-444.5
Phillip DanaultLW2482132740535003-1339.8
Brandon DavidsonD8810022-34000-130.0
Jacob De La RoseLW259000-34000-40.0
Alexei EmelinD74762810171000-822.4
Bobby FarnhamRW443000017000-40.0
Brian FlynnC3251641024000-4712.8
Alex GalchenyukC2761172744-524606-10416.3
Brendan GallagherRW1164101929739102-1875.3
Joel HanleyD717000-34000-50.0
Charles HudonLW54302212000-30.0
Ryan JohnstonD897000-34000-30.0
Dwight KingLW2117101-22000-214.8
Artturi LehkonenLW6273181028-18213-15811.4
Brett LernoutD362000-10000-30.0
Charlie LindgrenG40200000000-0-
Andrei MarkovD7962630361816101-986.1
Andreas MartinsenLW379000-40000-140.0
Michael McCarronRW3431145-441000-313.2
Torrey MitchellC17788917538001-6811.8
Al MontoyaG351902202000-0-
Nikita NesterovD891314534000-175.9
Steve OttC9211011-217000-120.0
Max PaciorettyLW67813532671538817-26813.1
Jeff PetryD268082028322201-1724.7
Tomas PlekanecC14781018281024323-1397.2
Carey PriceG316201104000-0-
Alexander RadulovRW47761836541062602-14712.2
Zach RedmondD201605562000-120.0
Nikita ScherbakRW38310110100-333.3
Mikhail SergachevD22400010000-20.0
Andrew ShawC65681217294110101-1279.4
Chris TerryLW1514224-14000-1513.3
Shea WeberD67817254220381204-1839.3
Goalies
PlayerNumGPGSWLTWPctSAGAENGAPPGASHGAGAAvgSPct
Charlie Lindgren4022201.0005930001.48.949
Al Montoya35191886.5715695011202.67.912
Carey Price3162623720.649179413863562.23.923

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at ABC Islands



Sports Articles

It's Playoff time!

NHL playoff season is about to start and obviously we are excited about it Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory